Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 197   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Shallard, Bradley J16130011
2 Mangin, Stuart13120000
3 Adams, Joshua13100000
4 Turner, Joshua D990010
5 Taylor, Daniel R1490021
6 Sewell, Lachlan K1380000
7 Elward, Andrew A2070003
8 Campitelli, Luke1670000
9 Wilson, Ashley770010
10 Elzink, Mitchell1660011
11 Wells, Dale T1360001
12 Watson, Jay T1960000
13 Gleeson, Callan860001
14 Campbell, Dale A1660001
15 Merrett, Christian J1160000
16 Rowley, James R2060011
17 Bedurke, Dylan H1660000
18 Rowley, Liam R2060001
19 Davine, Lachlan1850023
20 Carr, Keenan B1150001
21 Parker, Francis K750020
22 Kambouris, Danyon1755010
23 Pilatti, Connor1250000
24 Vassallo, Matthew L2250000
25 Putto, Ryan1450000
26 Jones, Thomas W1050010
27 Connell, Harrison W1250000
28 Neilson, Brayden2350010
29 Hay, Simon A950000
30 Shallard, Grant1252000
31 Dean, Callum1350010
32 Murphy, Sebastian1050011
33 Tolley, Ryan1540011
34 McCormick, Alex1840001
35 Downes, Thomas1240011
36 Lidgerwood, Connor W940000
37 Parsons, Matthew1040000
38 Sexton, Callum1040000
39 Collis, Bede1040000
40 Leeson, Jamison1040000
41 Brown, Adam940000
42 Poon, Aidan E1041000
43 Conibear, Bradley S940020
44 CONNELL, MILLER1040000
45 Colebatch, Sean940000
46 Ramsey, Jacob A1340000
47 McCormick, Riley2340000
48 Pearce, Robert1230000
49 Guy, Chris730000
50 Kingsley, Daniel J630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 197   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.