Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 197   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Shallard, Bradley J16130011
2 Mangin, Stuart13120000
3 Adams, Joshua13100000
4 Turner, Joshua D990010
5 Taylor, Daniel R1490021
6 Sewell, Lachlan K1380000
7 Elward, Andrew A2070003
8 Wilson, Ashley770010
9 Campitelli, Luke1670000
10 Wells, Dale T1360001
11 Watson, Jay T1960000
12 Bedurke, Dylan H1660000
13 Rowley, Liam R2060001
14 Elzink, Mitchell1660011
15 Gleeson, Callan860001
16 Campbell, Dale A1660001
17 Merrett, Christian J1160000
18 Rowley, James R2060011
19 Kambouris, Danyon1755010
20 Pilatti, Connor1250000
21 Davine, Lachlan1850023
22 Carr, Keenan B1150001
23 Hay, Simon A950000
24 Shallard, Grant1252000
25 Dean, Callum1350010
26 Murphy, Sebastian1050011
27 Parker, Francis K750020
28 Vassallo, Matthew L2250000
29 Putto, Ryan1450000
30 Jones, Thomas W1050010
31 Connell, Harrison W1250000
32 Neilson, Brayden2350010
33 Tolley, Ryan1540011
34 McCormick, Alex1840001
35 Downes, Thomas1240011
36 Lidgerwood, Connor W940000
37 Parsons, Matthew1040000
38 Brown, Adam940000
39 Poon, Aidan E1041000
40 Sexton, Callum1040000
41 Collis, Bede1040000
42 Conibear, Bradley S940020
43 CONNELL, MILLER1040000
44 McCormick, Riley2340000
45 Leeson, Jamison1040000
46 Colebatch, Sean940000
47 Ramsey, Jacob A1340000
48 Pearce, Robert1230000
49 Guy, Chris730000
50 Ireland, Nicholas A1330000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 197   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.