Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 14   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Diamond Valley Cricket Association - Barclay Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Riverside 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 63 2.3468
2 Macleod 0 10 6 3 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 46 1.3261
3 Montmorency 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 0 0 42 0.9026
4 Diamond Creek 6 6 6 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 36 1.2759
5 Rosanna 0 0 6 3 6 0 3 6 0 6 6 36 1.1237
6 Bundoora 0 6 0 3 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 36 0.9341
7 North Eltham Wanderers 0 0 0 3 6 0 3 3 6 6 0 27 0.9889
8 Epping 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 21 0.8396
9 Lower Eltham 6 0 0 3 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 18 0.6511
10 Old Paradians 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 9 0.5062
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - B Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Riverside 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 69 2.1552
2 Epping 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 45 1.1364
3 Mernda 0 3 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 0 6 0 3 42 1.1415
4 Macleod 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 0 3 36 0.8558
5 Diamond Creek 6 3 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 33 0.8704
6 Bundoora 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 33 0.7216
7 Montmorency 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 27 0.9502
8 Bundoora United 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 27 0.7555
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - F2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Diamond Creek 1 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 1.3827
2 Lower Plenty 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 0 6 39 1.2220
3 North Eltham Wanderers 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 36 1.2068
4 Mill Park 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 30 1.3175
5 Riverside 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 30 0.8480
6 Lalor Stars 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 6 0 27 0.8065
7 Lower Eltham 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 27 0.7226
8 Diamond Creek 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 15 0.7488
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - G1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Lalor Stars 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 57 1.7550
2 Montmorency 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 54 1.3255
3 Diamond Creek 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 45 1.3469
4 Banyule 6 0 0 0 0 6 10 6 6 6 0 40 1.3833
5 Research Eltham Collegians 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 36 0.9844
6 Macleod 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.6078
7 Lower Plenty 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12 0.3201
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - G3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Diamond Creek 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 48 1.5329
2 Epping 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.4275
3 Laurimar Black 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 48 1.3773
4 Research Eltham Collegians 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 39 1.2763
5 Laurimar Teal 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 36 0.9326
6 Montmorency 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 21 0.7958
7 Macleod 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.9082
8 South Morang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 12 0.3846
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - G4 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Hurstbridge 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 51 1.5752
2 Plenty 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 48 1.3379
3 Mill Park 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 36 1.0870
4 Research Eltham Collegians 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 36 1.0472
5 Panton Hill 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 36 0.8291
6 Diamond Creek 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 0 3 6 36 0.6654
7 Rosanna 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 21 0.6377
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Northern Region T20 - North Region Senior T20
Kookaburra Regional T20
Group 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Bundoora Park 2 0 2 4 2.000 0.9834
2 Donath 0 2 0 2 1.000 1.5120
3 Thomastown 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6702
Group 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Epping 0 2 2 4 2.000 2.1840
2 Rivergum 0
2
0 0 2 1.000 1.1051
3 Sagarmatha 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3619
Group 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Old Paradians 2 0 2 4 2.000 1.9361
2 Keon Park 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.4265
3 South Morang 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8961
Group 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Lalor Stars 2 0 2 4 2.000 2.1425
2 Darebin Chargers 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.7750
3 Laurimar 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6383
Group 5
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mernda 0 2 2 4 2.000 1.0777
2 Lalor Warriors 2 0 0 2 1.000 1.1511
3 Mill Park 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8145
Group 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Banyule 2 2 0 4 2.000 1.0811
2 Lower Plenty 0 0 2 2 1.000 1.1709
3 Montmorency 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8337
Group 7
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Heidelberg West 2 0 2 4 2.000 1.2502
2 Heidelberg 0 2 0 2 1.000 0.9355
3 Olympic Colts 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.8989
Group 8
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Rosanna 2 0 0 2 1.000 1.9767
2 Old Ivanhoe 0 2 0 2 1.000 1.0092
3 Holy Trinity 0 0 2 2 1.000 0.5317
Group 9
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Macleod 0 2 2 4 2.000 5.1000
2 Fairfield 2 0 0 2 1.000 0.4745
3 Dennis 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6355
Group 10
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Riverside 0 2 2 4 2.000 1.6761
2 Diamond Creek 2 0 0 2 1.000 1.5899
3 Eltham 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.3559
Group 11
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Plenty 0 2 2 4 2.000 1.9000
2 Research Eltham Collegians 2 0 0 2 1.000 0.6769
3 North Eltham Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.7066
Group 12
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Hurstbridge 2 2 0 4 2.000 1.5403
2 Panton Hill 0 0 2 2 1.000 1.2500
3 Strathewen 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.4810
Group 13
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Preston Baseballers 2 2 0 4 2.000 1.3719
2 Bundoora 0 0 2 2 1.000 1.3750
3 Cameron 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.5573
Group 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Bundoora United 0 2 2 4 2.000 2.1604
2 Preston YCW District 2 0 0 2 1.000 0.6691
3 Cobras 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6866
Group 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Greensborough 2 0 2 4 2.000 0.8258
2 Camrea 0 2 0 2 1.000 1.3116
3 Northern Socials 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.6308
Last re-calculated: Mar 13, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - U16 Blue
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Diamond Creek 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 45 1.6350
2 Hurstbridge 6 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 3 36 1.8685
3 Montmorency 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 3 36 0.9729
4 Lower Eltham 6 6 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 33 1.2548
5 Riverside Cricket Club 6 6 0 A 6 3 0 0 0 0 21 1.0282
6 Research Eltham Collegians 0 0 6 0 3 6 6 0 0 21 0.7366
7 Banyule Cricket Club 0 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.8538
8 Mernda 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 15 0.8030
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2018 3:28AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - U16 Red
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Bundoora 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 36 0.9562
2 Diamond Creek 0 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 6 27 0.9687
3 Plenty Power 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 27 0.9681
4 Heidelberg 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 27 0.6493
5 Thomastown United Cricket Club 6 6 0 A 0 3 6 0 0 0 21 0.9682
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2018 3:26AM (local time)


Diamond Valley Cricket Association - U14 Teal
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Laurimar Cricket Club 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 39 2.5418
2 Rosanna 6 6 0 A 6 3 6 6 6 0 39 1.5487
3 Mernda 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 39 1.1057
4 South Morang 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 33 1.4044
5 Eltham 6 6 0 A 0 3 0 0 6 0 21 1.6669
6 Old Paradians 6 6 0 A 0 3 0 0 0 0 15 1.1194
7 Diamond Creek 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.4108
8 Lower Eltham 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 9 0.4232
Last re-calculated: Apr 14, 2018 3:29AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.